N/NU/NJ 203

Modelinside Diameter(mm)Outter Diameter(mm)Thickness(mm)
N/NU/NJ 203174012
N/NU/NJ 204204714
N/NU/NJ 205255215
N/NU/NJ 206306216
N/NU/NJ 207357217
N/NU/NJ 208408018
N/NU/NJ 209458519
N/NU/NJ 210509020
N/NU/NJ 2115510021
N/NU/NJ 2126011022
N/NU/NJ 2136512023
N/NU/NJ 2147012524
N/NU/NJ 2157513025
N/NU/NJ 2168014026
N/NU/NJ 2178515028
N/NU/NJ 2189016030
N/NU/NJ 2199517032
N/NU/NJ 22010018034
N/NU/NJ 22110519036
N/NU/NJ 22211020038
N/NU/NJ 22412021540
N/NU/NJ 22613023040
N/NU/NJ 22814025042
N/NU/NJ 23015027045
N/NU/NJ 23216029048
N/NU/NJ 23417031052
N/NU/NJ 23618032052
N/NU/NJ 23819034055
N/NU/NJ 24020036058
Inside Diameter

17MM

Outter Diameter

40MM

Thickness

12MM

Shopping Cart