N/NU/NJ 306

Modelinside Diameter(mm)Outter Diameter(mm)Thickness(mm)
N/NU/NJ 304205215
N/NU/NJ 305256217
N/NU/NJ 306307219
N/NU/NJ 307358021
N/NU/NJ 308409023
N/NU/NJ 3094510025
N/NU/NJ 3105011027
N/NU/NJ 3115512029
N/NU/NJ 3126013031
N/NU/NJ 3136514033
N/NU/NJ 3147015035
N/NU/NJ 3157516037
N/NU/NJ 3168017039
N/NU/NJ 3178518041
N/NU/NJ 3189019043
N/NU/NJ 3199520045
N/NU/NJ 32010021547
N/NU/NJ 32110522549
N/NU/NJ 32211024050
N/NU/NJ 32412026055
N/NU/NJ 32613028058
N/NU/NJ 32814030062
N/NU/NJ 33015032065
N/NU/NJ 33216034068
N/NU/NJ 33417036072
N/NU/NJ 33618038075
N/NU/NJ 33819040078
Inside Diameter

30MM

Outter Diameter

72MM

Thickness

19MM

Shopping Cart